+1(321) 607-1000 gopaul@lptrealty.com
LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Kitchens
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2300 DAWNWOOD LN, Orlando, FL 32809
    3 Beds3 Baths1,964 SqFt
    $430,000 $440,000 2.3%

    2300 DAWNWOOD LN, Orlando, FL 32809

    Listed by Sais Park FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    Stellar MLS
  • 27 FLORENCE BLVD, Debary, FL 32713
    2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt
    $215,000 $225,000 4.4%

    27 FLORENCE BLVD, Debary, FL 32713

    Listed by Paul Mihalick LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 18944 BATES AVE, Eustis, FL 32736
    2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt
    $379,000 $369,000 2.7%

    18944 BATES AVE, Eustis, FL 32736

    Listed by Paul Mihalick LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 176 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713-2031
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/6 6
    $220,000 $220,000

    176 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713-2031

    Listed by Paul Mihalick of LPT Realty

  • 176 FLORENCE BLVD, Debary, FL 32713
    3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt
    $220,000 $220,000

    176 FLORENCE BLVD, Debary, FL 32713

    Listed by Paul Mihalick LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 3561 CONROY RD #221, Orlando, FL 32839
    2 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt
    $250,000 $265,800 5.9%

    3561 CONROY RD #221, Orlando, FL 32839

    Listed by Celestino Decicco CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 6936 47TH WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    3 Beds3 Baths1,420 SqFt
    $340,000 $365,000 6.8%

    6936 47TH WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Listed by Aaron Bond ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
  • 1126 JAMES PAUL RD, Davenport, FL 33837
    4 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt
    $357,760 $357,760

    1126 JAMES PAUL RD, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 6315 CR 630, Bushnell, FL 33513
    3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
    $297,500 $297,500

    6315 CR 630, Bushnell, FL 33513

    Listed by Paul Mihalick KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt
    $291,999 $279,999 4.3%

    5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt
    $486,990 $486,990

    1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt
    $490,000 $490,990 0.2%

    1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759
    6 Beds4 Baths2,494 SqFt
    $505,000 $495,000 2.0%

    734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Listed by Ayesha Verma KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS
  • 1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769
    2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
    $280,000 $289,900 3.4%

    1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769

    Listed by Jonathan Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
    $298,000 $289,900 2.8%

    10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Rochele Minerd MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715
    2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
    $559,000 $598,000 6.5%

    5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715

    Listed by Gene Gerstmeier DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 351 S JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt
    $1,625,000 $1,650,000 1.5%

    351 S JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 3216 SW 127TH ST, Ocala, FL 34473
    3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt
    $265,000 $272,000 2.6%

    3216 SW 127TH ST, Ocala, FL 34473

    Listed by Moises Senti LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 18 CROOM RD, Brooksville, FL 34601
    3 Beds1 Bath1,166 SqFt
    $271,000 $279,000 2.9%

    18 CROOM RD, Brooksville, FL 34601

    Listed by Jami Frazier, PA SOUTHERN COAST TO COUNTRY RLTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 134 CLUB VILLAS LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    2 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt
    $312,000 $324,000 3.7%

    134 CLUB VILLAS LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by Maribel Frattali LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5814 COQUYT DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt
    $350,000 $350,000

    5814 COQUYT DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    Listed by Catherine Tarquini FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1994 ORANGEBURG TER, The Villages, FL 32162
    2 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt
    $265,000 $267,500 0.9%

    1994 ORANGEBURG TER, The Villages, FL 32162

    Listed by Brian McCarthy CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

    Stellar MLS
  • 96 & 98 W ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806
    1,501 SqFt
    $462,300 $460,000 0.5%

    96 & 98 W ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806

    Listed by Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 6527 ANGUS VALLEY DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
    $290,000 $349,000 16.9%

    6527 ANGUS VALLEY DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

    Listed by Sara Lawhorne FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty

Paul Mihalick License ID: SL3506806

+1(321) 607-1000 gopaul@lptrealty.com

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty

Paul Mihalick License ID: SL3506806

+1(321) 607-1000 gopaul@lptrealty.com

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App